Bestuur

2017-2018

Stijn Leenen

Joris te Dorsthorst

Marijn Clement

Jolien Heijkers

Renske van Lieshout

Voorzitter

Vicevoorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Bestuur

2016 - 2017

Yonne Rekveld

Britt van den Heuvel

Vera Pijnenburg

Sander Derwig

Manja Kleter

Voorzitter

Vicevoorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Bestuur

2015 - 2016

Maya van Putten

Alice Baltussen

Janneke van Herten Secretaris

Suzanne Fick

Reanne Rust

Voorzitter

Vicevoorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Bestuur

2014 - 2015

Lucas van Cappellen

Anke van den Dungen

Saul Rindt Secretaris

Arjet Nievergeld

Maartje den Tuinder

Voorzitter

Vicevoorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Bestuur

2013 - 2014

Robbert van Rossem

Janneke van der Poel

Kelvin Wolken Secretaris

Janine Koopman

Tom van Veen

Voorzitter

Vicevoorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Bestuur

2012 - 2013

Daan van Rijen

Richard Hempelman

Tom Coenen Secretaris

Rens van Bussel

Juliëtte van Duijnhoven

Voorzitter

Vicevoorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Bestuur 2011-2012 Jantsje Mol Voorzitter
Erik de Jong Vicevoorzitter
Nikolai Gillissen Secretaris
Wim Weltjens Penningmeester
Peter Rindt Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2010 – 2011 Bas van Wezel Voorzitter
Joris van de Weem Vicevoorzitter
Sandra de Haas Secretaris
Nard Timmers Penningmeester
Martin Memelink Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2009-2010 Bart Neefs Voorzitter
Stan Lamers Vicevoorzitter
Tieme Dellemann Secretaris
Willem Boekhoven Penningmeester
Willem Timmers Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2008-2009 Mariët Koopman Voorzitter
Christopher Geelen Secretaris
Bob Kubista Penningmeester
Anne van de Ven Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2007-2008 Alex Bastiaens Voorzitter
Myrte Teertstra Vicevoorzitter
Inge van der Kroon Secretaris
Roanda Steba Penningmeester
Esther Gramsbergen Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2006-2007 Nick Daemen Voorzitter
Torsten Slot Vicevoorzitter
Berbe Jonkheer Secretaris
Janne Scharenborg Penningmeester
Joris de Riet Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2005-2006 Renate Boekhoven Voorzitter
Hans de Goeiij Vicevoorzitter
Martijn Eijkelenboom Secretaris
Esger Koopman Penningmeester
Wouter Dijk Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2004-2005 Willemijne van der Linden Voorzitter
Michiel Bosveld Vicevoorzitter
Eurion Kemish Secretaris
Michaël Thelosen Penningmeester
Sarah Ronken Wedstrijdsecretaris
bestuur 2003-2004 Arjan Luiten Voorzitter
Willem-Joris Thielen Vicevoorzitter
Feike Jansen Secretaris
Bram van Hoof Penningmeester
Bessel Bakker Wedstrijdsecretaris
bestuur 2002-2003 Jelmer Slob Voorzitter
Joris de Riet Vicevoorzitter
jenny krijnen Secretaris
Erik van Schijndel Penningmeester
Sanneke v/d Meijde Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2001-2002 Angelique Peters Voorzitter
Mariëlle Schoffelen Vicevoorzitter
Werner Tornij Secretaris
Brenda North-Smaling Penningmeester
Theunis van der Wal Wedstrijdsecretaris
Kirsten Kramer Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 2000-2001 Jeroen de Boeij Voorzitter
Mariëlle Schoffelen Vicevoorzitter
Carla Roos Secretaris
Bart van der Schaar Penningmeester
Marion Eggink Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 1999-2000 Irene Herben Voorzitter
Roel Klinker Vicevoorzitter
Melchior Hofman Secretaris
Jules Cluitmans Penningmeester
Kirsten Kramer Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 1998-1999 Angelique Peters Voorzitter
Hein van Overbeek Vicevoorzitter
Bart Spitters Secretaris
Anke Kuijpers Penningmeester
Ralf Gommers Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 1992-1993 Gaston Zenden Voorzitter
Yvonne Hoogeveen Vicevoorzitter
Wim Kruiskamp Secretaris
Henk Goossens Penningmeester
Adrie Koster Wedstrijdsecretaris
Bestuur 1991-1992 Petra Koenders Voorzitter
Ludo Hendrickx Vicevoorzitter
Hennie Venderbosch Secretaris
Gaston Zenden Penningmeester
Angelique ten Böhmer Wedstrijdsecretaris