-
    Bestuur 2016-2017 Yonne Rekveld Voorzitter
    Britt van den Heuvel Vice-Voorzitter
    Vera Pijnenburg Secretaris
    Sander Derwig Penningmeester
    Manja Kleter Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2015-2016 Maya van Putten Voorzitter
    Alice Baltussen Vice-Voorzitter
    Janneke van Herten Secretaris
    Suzanne Fick Penningmeester
    Reanne Rust Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2014-2015 Lucas van Cappellen Voorzitter
    Anke van den Dungen Vice-Voorzitter
    Saul Rindt Secretaris
    Arjet Nievergeld Penningmeester
    Maartje den Tuinder Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2013-2014 Robbert van Rossem Voorzitter
    Janneke van der Poel Vice-Voorzitter
    Kelvin Wolken Secretaris
    Janine Koopman Penningmeester
    Tom van Veen Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2012-2013 Daan van Rijen Voorzitter
    Richard Hempelman Vice-Voorzitter
    Tom Coenen Secretaris
    Rens van Bussel Penningmeester
    Juliëtte van Duijnhoven Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2011-2012 Jantsje Mol Voorzitter
    Erik de Jong Vice-Voorzitter
    Nikolai Gillissen Secretaris
    Wim Weltjens Penningmeester
    Peter Rindt Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2010 – 2011 Bas van Wezel Voorzitter
    Joris van de Weem Vice-Voorzitter
    Sandra de Haas Secretaris
    Nard Timmers Penningmeester
    Martin Memelink Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2009-2010 Bart Neefs Voorzitter
    Stan Lamers Vice-Voorzitter
    Tieme Dellemann Secretaris
    Willem Boekhoven Penningmeester
    Willem Timmers Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2008-2009 Mariët Koopman Voorzitter
    Christopher Geelen Secretaris
    Bob Kubista Penningmeester
    Anne van de Ven Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2007-2008 Alex Bastiaens Voorzitter
    Myrte Teertstra Vice-Voorzitter
    Inge van der Kroon Secretaris
    Roanda Steba Penningmeester
    Esther Gramsbergen Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2006-2007 Nick Daemen Voorzitter
    Torsten Slot Vice-Voorzitter
    Berbe Jonkheer Secretaris
    Janne Scharenborg Penningmeester
    Joris de Riet Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2005-2006 Renate Boekhoven Voorzitter
    Hans de Goeiij Vice-Voorzitter
    Martijn Eijkelenboom Secretaris
    Esger Koopman Penningmeester
    Wouter Dijk Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2004-2005 Willemijne van der Linden Voorzitter
    Michiel Bosveld Vice-Voorzitter
    Eurion Kemish Secretaris
    Michaël Thelosen Penningmeester
    Sarah Ronken Wedstrijdsecretaris
    bestuur 2003-2004 Arjan Luiten Voorzitter
    Willem-Joris Thielen Vice-Voorzitter
    Feike Jansen Secretaris
    Bram van Hoof Penningmeester
    Bessel Bakker Wedstrijdsecretaris
    bestuur 2002-2003 Jelmer Slob Voorzitter
    Joris de Riet Vice-Voorzitter
    jenny krijnen Secretaris
    Erik van Schijndel Penningmeester
    Sanneke v/d Meijde Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2001-2002 Angelique Peters Voorzitter
    Mariëlle Schoffelen Vice-Voorzitter
    Werner Tornij Secretaris
    Brenda North-Smaling Penningmeester
    Theunis van der Wal Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Kirsten Kramer Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 2000-2001 Jeroen de Boeij Voorzitter
    Mariëlle Schoffelen Vice-Voorzitter
    Carla Roos Secretaris
    Bart van der Schaar Penningmeester
    Marion Eggink Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 1999-2000 Irene Herben Voorzitter
    Roel Klinker Vice-Voorzitter
    Melchior Hofman Secretaris
    Jules Cluitmans Penningmeester
    Kirsten Kramer Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 1998-1999 Angelique Peters Voorzitter
    Hein van Overbeek Vice-Voorzitter
    Bart Spitters Secretaris
    Anke Kuijpers Penningmeester
    Ralf Gommers Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 1992-1993 Gaston Zenden Voorzitter
    Yvonne Hoogeveen Vice-Voorzitter
    Wim Kruiskamp Secretaris
    Henk Goossens Penningmeester
    Adrie Koster Wedstrijdsecretaris
    Bestuur 1991-1992 Petra Koenders Voorzitter
    Ludo Hendrickx Vice-Voorzitter
    Hennie Venderbosch Secretaris
    Gaston Zenden Penningmeester
    Angelique ten Böhmer Wedstrijdsecretaris